Welcome to the Alphabetical Stone E-Mail Directory

Please select the first letter of the last name:

 

click on name for email address click on course for teacher's website

A

Return to the
Top of Page

Ms. Jennifer Averill

Language Arts Instructor (8th Grade Osprey Team)

B

Return to the
Top of Page

Officer Maya Balta
Ms. Joanna Browne-Marke
Ms. Carolyn Buckner
Ms. Elisa Burden

School Resource Officer
Language Arts
Instructor (7th Grade Dolphins Team)
Last names A-K Counselor
Reading Instructor

C

Return to the
Top of Page

Mr. Jared Campbell
Ms. Elly Caro
Ms. Delores Ciriello
Ms. Cynthia Cochran
Ms. Diane Coleman
Ms. Teresa Crabb
Ms. Betsey Crockett

Vocational Education Instructor
Language Arts Instructor (8th Grade Panthers Team)
ESOL Instructor
Media Center
Science Instructor (7th Grade Dolphins Team Leader)
Spanish Instructor
Guidance Data Clerk

D

Return to the
Top of Page


Mr. Steve Dagley
Mr. Brian Daly
Ms. Mary Lee Dixon
Mr. Brian Dullaghan


Technology Specialist
Mathematics Instructor / Department Head (8th Grade Osprey Team)
Head Custodian
Mathematics Instructor (7th Grade Dolphins Team)

F

Return to the
Top of Page
Ms. Virginia Fabian
Mr. Richard Flesher
Reading Instructor
Reading Instructor

G

Return to the
Top of Page
Ms. Brandy Leeney-Glynn
Ms. Mary Gordon
Ms. Melissa Grabowski
Exceptional Education Instructor • Department Chair (Tigers Team)
Front Desk Clerk / Parent Volunteer Coordinator
AVID Instructor / Computer Lab Manager

H

Return to the
Top of Page

Ms. Patricia Harmon
Ms. Erika Harrington
Mr. Gerard Heid
Mr. Alfred Huff
Ms. Elvatanza Hunt

Cafeteria Manager
Math Instructor
Physical Education Instructor • Athletic Director
Science Instructor (8th Grade Osprey Team)
Family and Consumer Science Instructor

J

Return to the
Top of Page

Ms. Shammeeza Jameer
Mr. Andrew Johnson
Ms. Jill Johnson
Mr. Dwayne Jones

Mathematics Instructor (7th Grade Explorers Team)
Principal, Stone Middle School
Physical Education Instructor
Physical Education Instructor

K

Return to the
Top of Page

Mr. Judd Kaminski
Mr. Edward Kinsel
Ms. Rachel Kram-Conard

Dean of Students
Social Studies Instructor (8th Grade Panthers Team Leader)
Exceptional Education Instructor (Tigers Team)

L

Return to the
Top of Page

Mr. Daniel Lee
Ms. Candi Liford

Ms. Josie Loyd

Band & Orchestra Instructor
School Secretary
Business & Keyboarding Instructor

M

Return to the
Top of Page

Ms. Emily MacWhinnie
Mr. Michael Maurice
Ms. Dana McLaurin

Language Arts Instructor (7th Grade Explorers Team)
Drama Instructor
Exceptional Education Instructor (Tigers Team)

N

Return to the
Top of Page
(none)


O

Return to the
Top of Page
Ms. Denise Olsen


Bookkeeper

P

Return to the
Top of Page

Mr. Randy Palsgrove
Ms. Maria Peebles
Ms. Kelly Persing
Ms. Heather Pleasanton

Peer Counselor
School Reading Coach
Social Studies Instructor (8th Grade Explorers Team)
Speech/Language Therapist

R

Return to the
Top of Page

Mr. Richard Rakauskas
Ms. Patricia Ramirez
Ms. Karen Regan
Mr. Richard Regan
Ms. Geri Riley
Ms. Jennifer Rock
Ms. Danielle Romano

Social Studies Instructor (7th Grade Explorers Team)
Social Studies Instructor • Department Chair (7th Grade Dolphins)
Science Instructor (8th Grade Explorers Team)
Science Research Instructor • Department Chair
Science Lab Specialist
Chorus Instructor
Language Arts Instructor (8th Grade Explorers Team Leader)

S

Return to the
Top of Page

Mr. Keith Schachter
Mr. Jerry Serna
Mr. Gordon Shupe
Ms. Rebecca Siver
Ms. Martha St. Denis
Ms. Paulette Statlick
Mr. Chris Struna
Ms. Kati Szulczewski

Social Studies Instructor (7th)
Science Instructor (7th Grade Explorers Team Leader)
Network Administrator, Director of Technology
Last names L-Z Counselor
Science Instructor (8th Grade Panthers Team)
Mathematics Instructor (8th Grade Explorers Team)
Social Studies Instructor (8th Grade Ospreys Team)
Guidance Service Professional

T

Return to the
Top of Page

Ms. Heidi Targee
Mr. Erik Tejada

Art Instructor
Mathematics Instructor

U

Return to the
Top of Page
(none)
 

V

Return to the
Top of Page
Ms. Mollie Vega
Assistant Principal, Curriculum

W

Return to the
Top of Page


Ms. Cindy Washington

Ms. Patricia Whitfield
Ms. Arletha White
Mr. Mark Williams
Ms. Ulett Williams
Ms. Marilyn Wren



Language Arts Instructor
Science Instructor (7th Grade Eagles Team)
Exceptional Education Instructor (Tigers Team)
Mathematics Instructor (8th Grade Panthers Team)
Exceptional Education Instructor (Tigers Team)
Guidance Clerk